UA    RU    EN   
National metallurgical academy of Ukraine

2020-2021y.

Schedule of consultations of teachers of the department

Ecology, heat engineering and labor protection 2020-2021

for the period of the winter session 

 

№ п/п

П.І.Б.

День тижня

Час

консультацій

№ Каб. (ауд.)

1

Єрьомін О.О.

Зав. каф, проф.

Понеділок

1100-1300

Б - 215

Середа

1100-1300

 

2

Бабенко Л. В.

доцент

Четвер

1100-1300

М-810-3

 

3

Саввін О. В.

доцент

Вівторок

1100-1230

М-810-1

 

4

Прокопенко О.М.

доцент

Вівторок

1030-1130

М-805

 

5

Суліменко С. Є.

доцент

Понеділок

 900-1000

М-805

 

6

Мєшкова А.Г.

ст. викладач

Вівторок

1330-1430

М-808

 

7

Сухарева М. В.   

ст. викладач

Вівторок

1130-1230

М-808

8

Матухно О. В.

доцент

Четвер

900-1020

М-805

9

Кравцов С.В.

ст.викладач

Четвер

1000-1100

М-805

10

Баранова Т.Є.

асистент

Вівторок

1000-1100

М-808

11

Грес Л.П.

проф.

Четвер

1030-1130

Б-203

12

Воробйова Л.О.

доцент

 

 

Б-205

13

Радченко Ю.М.

доцент

Понеділок

1100-1200

Б-204

14

Бровкін В.Л.

доцент

Вівторок

1000-1100

к.315

Четвер

1000-1100

15

Гупало О.В.

доцент

Понеділок

1000-1130

Б -309

16

Каракаш Є.О.

доцент

Середа

1300-1430

Б-211

17

Сибір А.В.

доцент

Понеділок

1200-1330

Б-211а

18

Пульпинський В.Б.

ст.викладач

Понеділок

1200-1300

Б-207

19

Шемет Т.М.

ст.викладач

Понеділок

1300-1400

Б-202

20

Романько Я.В.

доцент

Понеділок

1300-1400

Б-204

21

Соболевська О.С.

ст. викладач

Четвер

1400-1500

М-805

22

Машиністов В.Є.

доцент

Вівторок

1100-1200

466

Четвер

1100-1200

23

Лукін Є.В.

доцент

Понеділок

1000-1200

466

 

 

 



Uplink: Schedule consultations Lecturer


facebook banner   twitter banner   youtube banner   instagramm banner
mon banner   banner osvita-dnepr   Урядова гаряча лінія
WEB of Science   ДНУ ім. Олеся Гончара Scopus  
(C) 2006-2020 nmetau.edu.ua

General info

Specialities

Employees

News

Technical thermophysics and industrial power

History of department

Academics

Metallurgical Heat Eng.

Scientific activity

Educational programs

distant learning

Educational programs

Schedule consultations Lecturer

Accreditation of specialities

Register of topics of graduation works of bachelors and masters

Materials of competitions, olympiads and conferences of students and young scientists

Schedule of mutual visits and open lectures of faculty teachers

Conference

Methodical instructions

Syllabuses of selective disciplines

Graduating students of department